LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 10 Metre

$21.00 inc GST

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 10 Metre

Out of stock

SKU: CBLB-FOMMD-OM4-LC-10 Categories: , Tag:

Description

– For Data communication networks, Local Area Networks, Subscriber transmission system application – This cable is jacketed with Kevlar Sheath Member, Aramid Yarns and Flame Retardant LSZH material – Every cable assembly is 100% tested and gu

Additional information

Weight0.1 kg
Dimensions200 × 200 × 50 mm
Brand

Warranty (Months)

12

Stock QLD

0

Stock NSW

0

Stock SA

0

Stock VIC

0

Stock WA

0